Iɛudiwen
ⵉⵄⵓⴷⵉⵡⴻⵏ

Type

iɛudiwen type is nom

Gender

iɛudiwen gender is

masculin plural

iɛudiwen gender is defined

Singular

iɛudiwen is plural of aɛudiw
iɛudiwen is feminine

Female Form

iɛudiwen opposite gender is tigmarin

add new voice pronunciation record for this word iɛudiwen
create a new voice field as a pronunciation of the word identified as 6196
upload file from your local filesystem :
record this voice field from a partner website :

iɛudiwen synonyms in Kabyle and translations in french, english and arabic section

Synonyms

synonym language, français with code fr synonym attached to the word iɛudiwen : chevaux synonym language, anglais with code en synonym attached to the word iɛudiwen : horses synonym language, arabe with code ar synonym attached to the word iɛudiwen : الاحصنة add a new synonym or translation for this word iɛudiwen
create a new field of type synonym, for the word identified as 6196

iɛudiwen definitions in Kabyle, french, english and arabic section

Designations

add a new definition for this word iɛudiwen
create a new field of type designation, for the word identified as 6196

iɛudiwen examples in Kabyle, french, english and arabic section

Examples

add a new example for the word iɛudiwen
create a new example field, for the word identified as 6196

iɛudiwen historical and regional word distributions in Kabyle language

Variants

variant language, kabyle with code kab variant attached to the word iɛudiwen : iɛawdiwen add a new variation of the word iɛudiwen
create a new field of type variant, for the word identified as 6196


4 years, 7 months

4 years

5ebee83e…

1


0