Iberriqen
ⵉⴱⴻⵔⵔⵉⵇⴻⵏ

Type

iberriqen type is nom

Gender

iberriqen gender is

masculin plural

iberriqen gender is defined

Singular

iberriqen is plural of iberriq
iberriqen is feminine

Female Form

iberriqen opposite gender is add a connection to the opposite gender ofiberriqen

add new voice pronunciation record for this word iberriqen
create a new voice field as a pronunciation of the word identified as 5695
upload file from your local filesystem :
record this voice field from a partner website :

iberriqen synonyms in Kabyle and translations in french, english and arabic section
iberriqen definitions in Kabyle, french, english and arabic section

Designations

add a new definition for this word iberriqen
create a new field of type designation, for the word identified as 5695

iberriqen examples in Kabyle, french, english and arabic section

Examples

add a new example for the word iberriqen
create a new example field, for the word identified as 5695

iberriqen historical and regional word distributions in Kabyle language

Variants

add a new variation of the word iberriqen
create a new field of type variant, for the word identified as 5695


4 years, 7 months

4 years

51b699d9…

1


0