Iferṭeṭṭa
ⵉⴼⴻⵔⵟⴻⵟⵟⴰ

Type

iferṭeṭṭa type is nom

Gender

iferṭeṭṭa gender is

masculin plural

Root

iferṭeṭṭa root is

frṭ

iferṭeṭṭa gender is defined

Singular

iferṭeṭṭa is plural of aferṭeṭṭu
iferṭeṭṭa is feminine

Female Form

iferṭeṭṭa opposite gender is add a connection to the opposite gender ofiferṭeṭṭa
Origin iferṭeṭṭa origin is from
Kabyle

add new voice pronunciation record for this word iferṭeṭṭa
create a new voice field as a pronunciation of the word identified as 5501
upload file from your local filesystem :
record this voice field from a partner website :

iferṭeṭṭa synonyms in Kabyle and translations in french, english and arabic section
iferṭeṭṭa definitions in Kabyle, french, english and arabic section

Designations

add a new definition for this word iferṭeṭṭa
create a new field of type designation, for the word identified as 5501

iferṭeṭṭa examples in Kabyle, french, english and arabic section

Examples

add a new example for the word iferṭeṭṭa
create a new example field, for the word identified as 5501

iferṭeṭṭa historical and regional word distributions in Kabyle language

Variants

add a new variation of the word iferṭeṭṭa
create a new field of type variant, for the word identified as 5501


4 years, 7 months

4 years

936fbbe0…

1


0