Igerfiwen
ⵉⴳⴻⵔⴼⵉⵡⴻⵏ

Type

igerfiwen type is nom

Gender

igerfiwen gender is

masculin plural

igerfiwen gender is defined

Singular

igerfiwen is plural of agerfiw
igerfiwen is feminine

Female Form

igerfiwen opposite gender istigerfiwin tigerfiwin

add new voice pronunciation record for this word igerfiwen
create a new voice field as a pronunciation of the word identified as 5408
upload file from your local filesystem :
record this voice field from a partner website :

igerfiwen synonyms in Kabyle and translations in french, english and arabic section

Synonyms

synonym language, français with code fr synonym attached to the word igerfiwen : corbeaux synonym language, anglais with code en synonym attached to the word igerfiwen : crows synonym language, arabe with code ar synonym attached to the word igerfiwen : الغربان add a new synonym or translation for this word igerfiwen
create a new field of type synonym, for the word identified as 5408

igerfiwen definitions in Kabyle, french, english and arabic section

Designations

add a new definition for this word igerfiwen
create a new field of type designation, for the word identified as 5408

igerfiwen examples in Kabyle, french, english and arabic section

Examples

add a new example for the word igerfiwen
create a new example field, for the word identified as 5408

igerfiwen historical and regional word distributions in Kabyle language

Variants

add a new variation of the word igerfiwen
create a new field of type variant, for the word identified as 5408


4 years, 7 months

4 years

6b74d019…

1


0