Iweṭṭen
ⵉⵡⴻⵟⵟⴻⵏ

Type

iweṭṭen type is nom

Gender

iweṭṭen gender is

masculin plural

Root

iweṭṭen root is

wṭ

iweṭṭen gender is defined

Singular

iweṭṭen is plural of iweṭṭ
iweṭṭen is feminine

Female Form

iweṭṭen opposite gender is tilkin
Origin iweṭṭen origin is from
Kabyle

add new voice pronunciation record for this word iweṭṭen
create a new voice field as a pronunciation of the word identified as 7755
upload file from your local filesystem :
record this voice field from a partner website :

iweṭṭen synonyms in Kabyle and translations in french, english and arabic section

Synonyms

synonym language, français with code fr synonym attached to the word iweṭṭen : lentes synonym language, anglais with code en synonym attached to the word iweṭṭen : nits synonym language, arabe with code ar synonym attached to the word iweṭṭen : بيض القمل add a new synonym or translation for this word iweṭṭen
create a new field of type synonym, for the word identified as 7755

iweṭṭen definitions in Kabyle, french, english and arabic section

Designations

add a new definition for this word iweṭṭen
create a new field of type designation, for the word identified as 7755

iweṭṭen examples in Kabyle, french, english and arabic section

Examples

add a new example for the word iweṭṭen
create a new example field, for the word identified as 7755

iweṭṭen historical and regional word distributions in Kabyle language

Variants

add a new variation of the word iweṭṭen
create a new field of type variant, for the word identified as 7755


4 years, 6 months

4 years

212b85cf…

1


0