Iwekkiwen
ⵉⵡⴻⴽⴽⵉⵡⴻⵏ

Type

iwekkiwen type is nom

Gender

iwekkiwen gender is

masculin plural

iwekkiwen gender is defined

Singular

iwekkiwen is plural of awekkiw
iwekkiwen is feminine

Female Form

iwekkiwen opposite gender istiwekkiwin tiwekkiwin

add new voice pronunciation record for this word iwekkiwen
create a new voice field as a pronunciation of the word identified as 990
upload file from your local filesystem :
record this voice field from a partner website :

iwekkiwen synonyms in Kabyle and translations in french, english and arabic section

Synonyms

synonym language, kabyle with code kab synonym attached to the word iwekkiwen : tillicin add a new synonym or translation for this word iwekkiwen
create a new field of type synonym, for the word identified as 990

iwekkiwen definitions in Kabyle, french, english and arabic section

Designations

add a new definition for this word iwekkiwen
create a new field of type designation, for the word identified as 990

iwekkiwen examples in Kabyle, french, english and arabic section

Examples

add a new example for the word iwekkiwen
create a new example field, for the word identified as 990

iwekkiwen historical and regional word distributions in Kabyle language

Variants

add a new variation of the word iwekkiwen
create a new field of type variant, for the word identified as 990


5 years, 7 months

4 years

82dd2694…

1


0