Tiwekkiwin
ⵜⵉⵡⴻⴽⴽⵉⵡⵉⵏ

Type

tiwekkiwin type is nom

Gender

tiwekkiwin gender is

féminin plural

Root

tiwekkiwin root is

wk

tiwekkiwin gender is defined

Singular

tiwekkiwin is plural of tawekka
tiwekkiwin is male

Male Form

tiwekkiwin opposite gender is iwekkiwen
Origin tiwekkiwin origin is from
Kabyle

add new voice pronunciation record for this word tiwekkiwin
create a new voice field as a pronunciation of the word identified as 8601
upload file from your local filesystem :
record this voice field from a partner website :

tiwekkiwin synonyms in Kabyle and translations in french, english and arabic section
tiwekkiwin definitions in Kabyle, french, english and arabic section

Designations

add a new definition for this word tiwekkiwin
create a new field of type designation, for the word identified as 8601

tiwekkiwin examples in Kabyle, french, english and arabic section

Examples

add a new example for the word tiwekkiwin
create a new example field, for the word identified as 8601

tiwekkiwin historical and regional word distributions in Kabyle language

Variants

variant language, kabyle with code kab variant attached to the word tiwekkiwin : tiwekkwin add a new variation of the word tiwekkiwin
create a new field of type variant, for the word identified as 8601


4 years, 5 months

4 years

7f6a8911…

1


0