Iwraɣen
ⵉⵡⵔⴰⵖⴻⵏ

Type

iwraɣen type is adjectif

Gender

iwraɣen gender is

masculin plural

Root

iwraɣen root is

wrɣ

iwraɣen gender is defined

Singular

iwraɣen is plural of awraɣ
iwraɣen is feminine

Female Form

iwraɣen opposite gender is tiwraɣin
Origin iwraɣen origin is from
Kabyle

add new voice pronunciation record for this word iwraɣen
create a new voice field as a pronunciation of the word identified as 995
upload file from your local filesystem :
record this voice field from a partner website :

iwraɣen synonyms in Kabyle and translations in french, english and arabic section

Synonyms

synonym language, kabyle with code kab synonym attached to the word iwraɣen : idehbiyen synonym language, français with code fr synonym attached to the word iwraɣen : pâles synonym language, français with code fr synonym attached to the word iwraɣen : jaunes add a new synonym or translation for this word iwraɣen
create a new field of type synonym, for the word identified as 995

iwraɣen definitions in Kabyle, french, english and arabic section

Designations

add a new definition for this word iwraɣen
create a new field of type designation, for the word identified as 995

iwraɣen examples in Kabyle, french, english and arabic section

Examples

add a new example for the word iwraɣen
create a new example field, for the word identified as 995

iwraɣen historical and regional word distributions in Kabyle language

Variants

add a new variation of the word iwraɣen
create a new field of type variant, for the word identified as 995


5 years, 7 months

4 years

e56e9d9e…

1


0