Tiwraɣin
ⵜⵉⵡⵔⴰⵖⵉⵏ

Type

tiwraɣin type is nom

Gender

tiwraɣin gender is

masculin plural

Root

tiwraɣin root is

wrɣ

tiwraɣin gender is defined

Singular

tiwraɣin is plural of tawraɣt
tiwraɣin is feminine

Female Form

tiwraɣin opposite gender isiwraɣen iwraɣen

add new voice pronunciation record for this word tiwraɣin
create a new voice field as a pronunciation of the word identified as 1218
upload file from your local filesystem :
record this voice field from a partner website :

tiwraɣin synonyms in Kabyle and translations in french, english and arabic section
tiwraɣin definitions in Kabyle, french, english and arabic section

Designations

add a new definition for this word tiwraɣin
create a new field of type designation, for the word identified as 1218

tiwraɣin examples in Kabyle, french, english and arabic section

Examples

add a new example for the word tiwraɣin
create a new example field, for the word identified as 1218

tiwraɣin historical and regional word distributions in Kabyle language

Variants

add a new variation of the word tiwraɣin
create a new field of type variant, for the word identified as 1218


5 years, 7 months

4 years

b4cf3117…

1


0